timezones.de

02:20:17am
Advert
Flag South Africa

Pofadder
South Africa - Northern Cape

Current local time:

04:20am:17
Sunday08.12.2019

The timezone

Timezone Title:Africa/Johannesburg
Actual UTC Offset:+2:00 Hours
Standard UTC Offset:+2:00 Hours
Actual Offset MEZ: +1:00 Hours
Calendar week (European standard): 49

City Info

Country:South Africa (ZA)
Federal State:Northern Cape
Population:0
Latitude:-29.1283000
Longitude:19.3949200
Elevation:992m
Alternate names:Pofadder, Theronsvillem
Advert