timezones.de

12:45:33am
Flag South Africa

Port Nolloth
South Africa - Northern Cape

Current local time:

02:45am:33
Wednesday24.04.2024

The timezone

Timezone Title:Africa/Johannesburg
Actual UTC Offset:+2:00 Hours
Standard UTC Offset:+2:00 Hours
Actual Offset MESZ: 0:00 Hours
Calendar week (European standard): 17

City Info

Country:South Africa (ZA)
Federal State:Northern Cape
Population:0
Latitude:-29.2518800
Longitude:16.8697000
Elevation:14m
Alternate names:Port Nollothm