timezones.de

06:30:22am
Advert
Flag South Africa

Postmasburg
South Africa - Northern Cape

Current local time:

08:30am:22
Saturday07.12.2019

The timezone

Timezone Title:Africa/Johannesburg
Actual UTC Offset:+2:00 Hours
Standard UTC Offset:+2:00 Hours
Actual Offset MEZ: +1:00 Hours
Calendar week (European standard): 49

City Info

Country:South Africa (ZA)
Federal State:Northern Cape
Population:0
Latitude:-28.3339200
Longitude:23.0654100
Elevation:1305m
Alternate names:Postmasburgm
Advert