timezones.de

09:44:02am
Advert
Flag South Africa

Ritchie
South Africa - Northern Cape

Current local time:

11:44am:02
Tuesday07.07.2020

The timezone

Timezone Title:Africa/Johannesburg
Actual UTC Offset:+2:00 Hours
Standard UTC Offset:+2:00 Hours
Actual Offset MESZ: 0:00 Hours
Calendar week (European standard): 28

City Info

Country:South Africa (ZA)
Federal State:Northern Cape
Population:9.960
Latitude:-29.0380100
Longitude:24.6027800
Elevation:1115m
Alternate names:Ritchiem
Advert