timezones.de

05:21:00am
Advert
Flag South Africa

Springbok
South Africa - Northern Cape

Current local time:

07:21am:00
Sunday12.07.2020

The timezone

Timezone Title:Africa/Johannesburg
Actual UTC Offset:+2:00 Hours
Standard UTC Offset:+2:00 Hours
Actual Offset MESZ: 0:00 Hours
Calendar week (European standard): 28

City Info

Country:South Africa (ZA)
Federal State:Northern Cape
Population:10.438
Latitude:-29.6643400
Longitude:17.8865000
Elevation:925m
Alternate names:SBU, Springbok, Springbok Fonteinm
Advert