timezones.de

10:18:24pm
Flag South Africa

Victoria West
South Africa - Northern Cape

Current local time:

12:18am:24
Sunday26.06.2022

The timezone

Timezone Title:Africa/Johannesburg
Actual UTC Offset:+2:00 Hours
Standard UTC Offset:+2:00 Hours
Actual Offset MESZ: 0:00 Hours
Calendar week (European standard): 25

City Info

Country:South Africa (ZA)
Federal State:Northern Cape
Population:0
Latitude:-31.4036400
Longitude:23.1146100
Elevation:1277m
Alternate names:Victoria West, Victoria-Wesm