timezones.de

01:08:28pm
Advert
Flag South Africa

Warrenton
South Africa - Northern Cape

Current local time:

03:08pm:28
Friday10.07.2020

The timezone

Timezone Title:Africa/Johannesburg
Actual UTC Offset:+2:00 Hours
Standard UTC Offset:+2:00 Hours
Actual Offset MESZ: 0:00 Hours
Calendar week (European standard): 28

City Info

Country:South Africa (ZA)
Federal State:Northern Cape
Population:17.946
Latitude:-28.1139600
Longitude:24.8475300
Elevation:1190m
Alternate names:Warrentonm
Advert