timezones.de

03:57:48am
Advert
Flag South Africa

Williston
South Africa - Northern Cape

Current local time:

05:57am:48
Sunday12.07.2020

The timezone

Timezone Title:Africa/Johannesburg
Actual UTC Offset:+2:00 Hours
Standard UTC Offset:+2:00 Hours
Actual Offset MESZ: 0:00 Hours
Calendar week (European standard): 28

City Info

Country:South Africa (ZA)
Federal State:Northern Cape
Population:0
Latitude:-31.3404800
Longitude:20.9154400
Elevation:1078m
Alternate names:Willistonm
Advert