timezones.de

07:30:04am
Advert
Flag South Africa

Allanridge
South Africa - Orange Free State

Current local time:

09:30am:04
Wednesday29.01.2020

The timezone

Timezone Title:Africa/Johannesburg
Actual UTC Offset:+2:00 Hours
Standard UTC Offset:+2:00 Hours
Actual Offset MEZ: +1:00 Hours
Calendar week (European standard): 05

City Info

Country:South Africa (ZA)
Federal State:Orange Free State
Population:31.700
Latitude:-27.7543100
Longitude:26.6438200
Elevation:1322m
Alternate names:Allanridgem
Advert