timezones.de

12:04:55am
Flag South Africa

Bethlehem
South Africa - Orange Free State

Current local time:

02:04am:55
Wednesday24.04.2024

The timezone

Timezone Title:Africa/Johannesburg
Actual UTC Offset:+2:00 Hours
Standard UTC Offset:+2:00 Hours
Actual Offset MESZ: 0:00 Hours
Calendar week (European standard): 17

City Info

Country:South Africa (ZA)
Federal State:Orange Free State
Population:83.654
Latitude:-28.2307800
Longitude:28.3070700
Elevation:1630m
Alternate names:Bethlehem, Vifleem, Вифлеемm