timezones.de

04:33:42pm
Advert
Flag South Africa

Boshof
South Africa - Orange Free State

Current local time:

06:33pm:42
Sunday15.12.2019

The timezone

Timezone Title:Africa/Johannesburg
Actual UTC Offset:+2:00 Hours
Standard UTC Offset:+2:00 Hours
Actual Offset MEZ: +1:00 Hours
Calendar week (European standard): 50

City Info

Country:South Africa (ZA)
Federal State:Orange Free State
Population:0
Latitude:-28.5391400
Longitude:25.2396500
Elevation:1254m
Alternate names:Boshofm
Advert