timezones.de

10:50:43pm
Advert
Flag South Africa

Bothaville
South Africa - Orange Free State

Current local time:

12:50am:43
Wednesday18.09.2019

The timezone

Timezone Title:Africa/Johannesburg
Actual UTC Offset:+2:00 Hours
Standard UTC Offset:+2:00 Hours
Actual Offset MESZ: 0:00 Hours
Calendar week (European standard): 38

City Info

Country:South Africa (ZA)
Federal State:Orange Free State
Population:71.934
Latitude:-27.3887000
Longitude:26.6170100
Elevation:1276m
Alternate names:Botavill', Bothaville, Ботавилльm
Advert