timezones.de

03:06:51pm
Advert
Flag South Africa

Ficksburg
South Africa - Orange Free State

Current local time:

05:06pm:51
Monday13.07.2020

The timezone

Timezone Title:Africa/Johannesburg
Actual UTC Offset:+2:00 Hours
Standard UTC Offset:+2:00 Hours
Actual Offset MESZ: 0:00 Hours
Calendar week (European standard): 29

City Info

Country:South Africa (ZA)
Federal State:Orange Free State
Population:0
Latitude:-28.8720000
Longitude:27.8750600
Elevation:1598m
Alternate names:FCB, Ficksburg, fei ke si bao, 菲克斯堡m
Advert