timezones.de

10:58:44pm
Flag South Africa

Hennenman
South Africa - Orange Free State

Current local time:

12:58am:44
Sunday26.06.2022

The timezone

Timezone Title:Africa/Johannesburg
Actual UTC Offset:+2:00 Hours
Standard UTC Offset:+2:00 Hours
Actual Offset MESZ: 0:00 Hours
Calendar week (European standard): 25

City Info

Country:South Africa (ZA)
Federal State:Orange Free State
Population:22.847
Latitude:-27.9765400
Longitude:27.0242300
Elevation:1396m
Alternate names:Hennenmanm