timezones.de

09:08:12am
Advert
Flag South Africa

Ladybrand
South Africa - Orange Free State

Current local time:

11:08am:12
Tuesday07.07.2020

The timezone

Timezone Title:Africa/Johannesburg
Actual UTC Offset:+2:00 Hours
Standard UTC Offset:+2:00 Hours
Actual Offset MESZ: 0:00 Hours
Calendar week (European standard): 28

City Info

Country:South Africa (ZA)
Federal State:Orange Free State
Population:17.228
Latitude:-29.1944800
Longitude:27.4573900
Elevation:1588m
Alternate names:Ladybrandm
Advert