timezones.de

05:22:17am
Advert
Flag South Africa

Parys
South Africa - Orange Free State

Current local time:

07:22am:17
Friday10.07.2020

The timezone

Timezone Title:Africa/Johannesburg
Actual UTC Offset:+2:00 Hours
Standard UTC Offset:+2:00 Hours
Actual Offset MESZ: 0:00 Hours
Calendar week (European standard): 28

City Info

Country:South Africa (ZA)
Federal State:Orange Free State
Population:71.319
Latitude:-26.9033000
Longitude:27.4572700
Elevation:1398m
Alternate names:Paris, Parys, Парисm
Advert