timezones.de

04:14:59am
Advert
Flag South Africa

Reitz
South Africa - Orange Free State

Current local time:

06:14am:59
Tuesday07.07.2020

The timezone

Timezone Title:Africa/Johannesburg
Actual UTC Offset:+2:00 Hours
Standard UTC Offset:+2:00 Hours
Actual Offset MESZ: 0:00 Hours
Calendar week (European standard): 28

City Info

Country:South Africa (ZA)
Federal State:Orange Free State
Population:16.637
Latitude:-27.8013800
Longitude:28.4272600
Elevation:1643m
Alternate names:Reitzm
Advert