timezones.de

08:49:02pm
Advert
Flag South Africa

Senekal
South Africa - Orange Free State

Current local time:

10:49pm:02
Monday13.07.2020

The timezone

Timezone Title:Africa/Johannesburg
Actual UTC Offset:+2:00 Hours
Standard UTC Offset:+2:00 Hours
Actual Offset MESZ: 0:00 Hours
Calendar week (European standard): 29

City Info

Country:South Africa (ZA)
Federal State:Orange Free State
Population:39.584
Latitude:-28.3197100
Longitude:27.6208200
Elevation:1431m
Alternate names:Senekalm
Advert