timezones.de

06:30:05am
Advert
Flag South Africa

Theunissen
South Africa - Orange Free State

Current local time:

08:30am:05
Friday10.07.2020

The timezone

Timezone Title:Africa/Johannesburg
Actual UTC Offset:+2:00 Hours
Standard UTC Offset:+2:00 Hours
Actual Offset MESZ: 0:00 Hours
Calendar week (European standard): 28

City Info

Country:South Africa (ZA)
Federal State:Orange Free State
Population:34.718
Latitude:-28.4109800
Longitude:26.7010700
Elevation:1406m
Alternate names:Tenissen, Theunissen, Тениссенm
Advert