timezones.de

06:18:43pm
Flag South Africa

Trompsburg
South Africa - Orange Free State

Current local time:

08:18pm:43
Monday27.06.2022

The timezone

Timezone Title:Africa/Johannesburg
Actual UTC Offset:+2:00 Hours
Standard UTC Offset:+2:00 Hours
Actual Offset MESZ: 0:00 Hours
Calendar week (European standard): 26

City Info

Country:South Africa (ZA)
Federal State:Orange Free State
Population:0
Latitude:-30.0336300
Longitude:25.7804100
Elevation:1418m
Alternate names:Trompsburgm