timezones.de

03:15:01pm
Advert
Flag South Africa

Viljoenskroon
South Africa - Orange Free State

Current local time:

05:15pm:01
Friday06.12.2019

The timezone

Timezone Title:Africa/Johannesburg
Actual UTC Offset:+2:00 Hours
Standard UTC Offset:+2:00 Hours
Actual Offset MEZ: +1:00 Hours
Calendar week (European standard): 49

City Info

Country:South Africa (ZA)
Federal State:Orange Free State
Population:54.955
Latitude:-27.2084100
Longitude:26.9485500
Elevation:1345m
Alternate names:Viljoenskroonm
Advert