timezones.de

06:03:54am
Advert
Flag South Africa

Villiers
South Africa - Orange Free State

Current local time:

08:03am:54
Sunday15.12.2019

The timezone

Timezone Title:Africa/Johannesburg
Actual UTC Offset:+2:00 Hours
Standard UTC Offset:+2:00 Hours
Actual Offset MEZ: +1:00 Hours
Calendar week (European standard): 50

City Info

Country:South Africa (ZA)
Federal State:Orange Free State
Population:11.240
Latitude:-27.0302600
Longitude:28.6006100
Elevation:1517m
Alternate names:Villiersm
Advert