timezones.de

06:27:37am
Advert
Flag South Africa

Virginia
South Africa - Orange Free State

Current local time:

08:27am:37
Wednesday11.12.2019

The timezone

Timezone Title:Africa/Johannesburg
Actual UTC Offset:+2:00 Hours
Standard UTC Offset:+2:00 Hours
Actual Offset MEZ: +1:00 Hours
Calendar week (European standard): 50

City Info

Country:South Africa (ZA)
Federal State:Orange Free State
Population:122.502
Latitude:-28.1039100
Longitude:26.8659300
Elevation:1326m
Alternate names:Virdzhinija, Virginia, Вирджинияm
Advert