timezones.de

03:45:02am
Advert
Flag South Africa

Vrede
South Africa - Orange Free State

Current local time:

05:45am:02
Tuesday07.07.2020

The timezone

Timezone Title:Africa/Johannesburg
Actual UTC Offset:+2:00 Hours
Standard UTC Offset:+2:00 Hours
Actual Offset MESZ: 0:00 Hours
Calendar week (European standard): 28

City Info

Country:South Africa (ZA)
Federal State:Orange Free State
Population:14.622
Latitude:-27.4257300
Longitude:29.1658500
Elevation:1678m
Alternate names:Vredem
Advert