timezones.de

12:13:13am
Flag South Africa

Ashton
South Africa - Western Cape

Current local time:

02:13am:13
Wednesday24.04.2024

The timezone

Timezone Title:Africa/Johannesburg
Actual UTC Offset:+2:00 Hours
Standard UTC Offset:+2:00 Hours
Actual Offset MESZ: 0:00 Hours
Calendar week (European standard): 17

City Info

Country:South Africa (ZA)
Federal State:Western Cape
Population:0
Latitude:-33.8313600
Longitude:20.0559500
Elevation:185m
Alternate names:Ashtonm