timezones.de

08:56:49pm
Advert
Flag South Africa

Bredasdorp
South Africa - Western Cape

Current local time:

10:56pm:49
Monday09.12.2019

The timezone

Timezone Title:Africa/Johannesburg
Actual UTC Offset:+2:00 Hours
Standard UTC Offset:+2:00 Hours
Actual Offset MEZ: +1:00 Hours
Calendar week (European standard): 50

City Info

Country:South Africa (ZA)
Federal State:Western Cape
Population:14.936
Latitude:-34.5321500
Longitude:20.0403100
Elevation:84m
Alternate names:Bredasdorpm
Advert