timezones.de

01:12:28am
Advert
Flag South Africa

Ceres
South Africa - Western Cape

Current local time:

03:12am:28
Saturday11.07.2020

The timezone

Timezone Title:Africa/Johannesburg
Actual UTC Offset:+2:00 Hours
Standard UTC Offset:+2:00 Hours
Actual Offset MESZ: 0:00 Hours
Calendar week (European standard): 28

City Info

Country:South Africa (ZA)
Federal State:Western Cape
Population:41.596
Latitude:-33.3688900
Longitude:19.3109500
Elevation:457m
Alternate names:Cerera, Ceres, Церераm
Advert