timezones.de

06:27:34pm
Advert
Flag South Africa

Grabouw
South Africa - Western Cape

Current local time:

08:27pm:34
Friday06.12.2019

The timezone

Timezone Title:Africa/Johannesburg
Actual UTC Offset:+2:00 Hours
Standard UTC Offset:+2:00 Hours
Actual Offset MEZ: +1:00 Hours
Calendar week (European standard): 49

City Info

Country:South Africa (ZA)
Federal State:Western Cape
Population:29.885
Latitude:-34.1515200
Longitude:19.0150900
Elevation:332m
Alternate names:Grabouwm
Advert