timezones.de

06:27:57am
Advert
Flag South Africa

Ladismith
South Africa - Western Cape

Current local time:

08:27am:57
Sunday12.07.2020

The timezone

Timezone Title:Africa/Johannesburg
Actual UTC Offset:+2:00 Hours
Standard UTC Offset:+2:00 Hours
Actual Offset MESZ: 0:00 Hours
Calendar week (European standard): 28

City Info

Country:South Africa (ZA)
Federal State:Western Cape
Population:0
Latitude:-33.4933100
Longitude:21.2675500
Elevation:544m
Alternate names:Ladismithm
Advert