timezones.de

09:40:11am
Advert
Flag South Africa

Laingsburg
South Africa - Western Cape

Current local time:

11:40am:11
Tuesday07.07.2020

The timezone

Timezone Title:Africa/Johannesburg
Actual UTC Offset:+2:00 Hours
Standard UTC Offset:+2:00 Hours
Actual Offset MESZ: 0:00 Hours
Calendar week (European standard): 28

City Info

Country:South Africa (ZA)
Federal State:Western Cape
Population:0
Latitude:-33.1949500
Longitude:20.8587200
Elevation:654m
Alternate names:Laingsburgm
Advert