timezones.de

04:02:38pm
Advert
Flag South Africa

Moorreesburg
South Africa - Western Cape

Current local time:

06:02pm:38
Sunday12.07.2020

The timezone

Timezone Title:Africa/Johannesburg
Actual UTC Offset:+2:00 Hours
Standard UTC Offset:+2:00 Hours
Actual Offset MESZ: 0:00 Hours
Calendar week (European standard): 28

City Info

Country:South Africa (ZA)
Federal State:Western Cape
Population:0
Latitude:-33.1538800
Longitude:18.6603100
Elevation:164m
Alternate names:Moorreesburgm
Advert