timezones.de

10:36:25pm
Advert
Flag South Africa

Mossel Bay
South Africa - Western Cape

Current local time:

12:36am:25
Saturday24.08.2019

The timezone

Timezone Title:Africa/Johannesburg
Actual UTC Offset:+2:00 Hours
Standard UTC Offset:+2:00 Hours
Actual Offset MESZ: 0:00 Hours
Calendar week (European standard): 34

City Info

Country:South Africa (ZA)
Federal State:Western Cape
Population:150.000
Latitude:-34.1830700
Longitude:22.1460500
Elevation:43m
Alternate names:MZY, Mossel Bay, Mossel-Bej, Mosselbaai, Mosul Bej, Teluk Mossel, mo sai er bei, Моссел-Бей, Мосъл Бей, 莫塞爾貝m
Advert