timezones.de

02:11:45pm
Advert
Flag South Africa

Prince Albert
South Africa - Western Cape

Current local time:

04:11pm:45
Monday13.07.2020

The timezone

Timezone Title:Africa/Johannesburg
Actual UTC Offset:+2:00 Hours
Standard UTC Offset:+2:00 Hours
Actual Offset MESZ: 0:00 Hours
Calendar week (European standard): 29

City Info

Country:South Africa (ZA)
Federal State:Western Cape
Population:0
Latitude:-33.2247600
Longitude:22.0267300
Elevation:633m
Alternate names:Prince Albert, Prins Albertm
Advert