timezones.de

10:46:05pm
Flag South Africa

Riversdale
South Africa - Western Cape

Current local time:

12:46am:05
Sunday26.06.2022

The timezone

Timezone Title:Africa/Johannesburg
Actual UTC Offset:+2:00 Hours
Standard UTC Offset:+2:00 Hours
Actual Offset MESZ: 0:00 Hours
Calendar week (European standard): 25

City Info

Country:South Africa (ZA)
Federal State:Western Cape
Population:0
Latitude:-34.0934500
Longitude:21.2572500
Elevation:121m
Alternate names:Riversdal, Riversdalem