timezones.de

09:55:42pm
Advert
Flag South Africa

Rondebosch
South Africa - Western Cape

Current local time:

11:55pm:42
Tuesday10.12.2019

The timezone

Timezone Title:Africa/Johannesburg
Actual UTC Offset:+2:00 Hours
Standard UTC Offset:+2:00 Hours
Actual Offset MEZ: +1:00 Hours
Calendar week (European standard): 50

City Info

Country:South Africa (ZA)
Federal State:Western Cape
Population:15.158
Latitude:-33.9633300
Longitude:18.4763900
Elevation:28m
Alternate names:Rondeboschm
Advert