timezones.de

12:22:45pm
Advert
Flag South Africa

Vredenburg
South Africa - Western Cape

Current local time:

02:22pm:44
Monday16.12.2019

The timezone

Timezone Title:Africa/Johannesburg
Actual UTC Offset:+2:00 Hours
Standard UTC Offset:+2:00 Hours
Actual Offset MEZ: +1:00 Hours
Calendar week (European standard): 51

City Info

Country:South Africa (ZA)
Federal State:Western Cape
Population:0
Latitude:-32.9071900
Longitude:17.9899700
Elevation:129m
Alternate names:Vredenburgm
Advert