timezones.de

01:49:12pm
Advert
Flag South Africa

Vredendal
South Africa - Western Cape

Current local time:

03:49pm:12
Monday13.07.2020

The timezone

Timezone Title:Africa/Johannesburg
Actual UTC Offset:+2:00 Hours
Standard UTC Offset:+2:00 Hours
Actual Offset MESZ: 0:00 Hours
Calendar week (European standard): 29

City Info

Country:South Africa (ZA)
Federal State:Western Cape
Population:14.806
Latitude:-31.6683300
Longitude:18.5011900
Elevation:36m
Alternate names:VRE, Vredendalm
Advert