timezones.de

04:19:02am
Advert
Flag Spain

Almozara
Spain - Aragon

Current local time:

05:19am:02
Monday27.01.2020

The timezone

Timezone Title:Europe/Madrid
Actual UTC Offset:+1:00 Hour
Standard UTC Offset:+1:00 Hour
Actual Offset MEZ: 0:00 Hours
Next DST 2020: 29.03.2020 02:00 till 25.10.2020 03:00
Next DST 2021: 28.03.2021 02:00 till 31.10.2021 03:00
All daylight saving time changes
Calendar week (European standard): 05

City Info

Country:Spain (ES)
Federal State:Aragon
Population:25.767
Latitude:41.6612400
Longitude:-0.9016900
Elevation:205m
Alternate names:Al'mozara, La Quimica, La Química, Альмозараm
Advert