timezones.de

02:16:23am
Advert
Flag Spain

Jumilla
Spain - Murcia

Current local time:

03:16am:23
Monday27.01.2020

The timezone

Timezone Title:Europe/Madrid
Actual UTC Offset:+1:00 Hour
Standard UTC Offset:+1:00 Hour
Actual Offset MEZ: 0:00 Hours
Next DST 2020: 29.03.2020 02:00 till 25.10.2020 03:00
Next DST 2021: 28.03.2021 02:00 till 31.10.2021 03:00
All daylight saving time changes
Calendar week (European standard): 05

City Info

Country:Spain (ES)
Federal State:Murcia
Population:25.685
Latitude:38.4791700
Longitude:-1.3250000
Elevation:527m
Alternate names:Chumiella, Jumella, Jumilla, Khumil'e, Khumil'ja, hu mi li ya, khwmya, Хумилье, Хумилья, Хумілья, خوميا, 胡米利亚m
Advert