timezones.de

04:03:18am
Advert
Flag Spain

Almoradí
Spain - Valencia

Current local time:

05:03am:18
Monday27.01.2020

The timezone

Timezone Title:Europe/Madrid
Actual UTC Offset:+1:00 Hour
Standard UTC Offset:+1:00 Hour
Actual Offset MEZ: 0:00 Hours
Next DST 2020: 29.03.2020 02:00 till 25.10.2020 03:00
Next DST 2021: 28.03.2021 02:00 till 31.10.2021 03:00
All daylight saving time changes
Calendar week (European standard): 05

City Info

Country:Spain (ES)
Federal State:Valencia
Population:19.147
Latitude:38.1087900
Longitude:-0.7919700
Elevation:17m
Alternate names:Al'moradi, Almoradi, Almoradí, Almordi, a er mo la di, almwrady, Альморади, Альмораді, آلمورادی, ألمورادي, 阿尔莫拉迪m
Advert