timezones.de

04:47:47am
Flag St. Kitts and Nevis

Nicola Town
St. Kitts and Nevis - Christ Church Nichola Town

Current local time:

12:47am:47
Thursday25.07.2024

The timezone

Timezone Title:America/St_Kitts
Actual UTC Offset: -4:00 Hours
Standard UTC Offset: -4:00 Hours
Actual Offset MESZ: -6:00 Hours
Calendar week (European standard): 30

City Info

Country:St. Kitts and Nevis (KN)
Federal State:Christ Church Nichola Town
Population:2.059
Latitude:17.3666700
Longitude:-62.7500000
Elevation:108m
Alternate names:Nichola Townm