timezones.de

10:13:27am
Flag St. Kitts and Nevis

Dieppe Bay Town
St. Kitts and Nevis - Saint John Capesterre

Current local time:

06:13am:27
Tuesday09.03.2021

The timezone

Timezone Title:America/St_Kitts
Actual UTC Offset: -4:00 Hours
Standard UTC Offset: -4:00 Hours
Actual Offset MEZ: -5:00 Hours
Calendar week (European standard): 10

City Info

Country:St. Kitts and Nevis (KN)
Federal State:Saint John Capesterre
Population:592
Latitude:17.4147300
Longitude:-62.8139000
Elevation:20m
Alternate names:Dieppe Baym