timezones.de

04:48:58am
Flag St. Kitts and Nevis

Saint Paul’s
St. Kitts and Nevis - Saint Paul Capesterre

Current local time:

12:48am:58
Friday22.09.2023

The timezone

Timezone Title:America/St_Kitts
Actual UTC Offset: -4:00 Hours
Standard UTC Offset: -4:00 Hours
Actual Offset MESZ: -6:00 Hours
Calendar week (European standard): 38

City Info

Country:St. Kitts and Nevis (KN)
Federal State:Saint Paul Capesterre
Population:2.460
Latitude:17.4000000
Longitude:-62.8166700
Elevation:103m
Alternate names:Saint Paul's, Saint Paul's Village, Saint Paul’s, Saint Paul’s Villagem