timezones.de

09:49:28am
Flag St. Kitts and Nevis

Monkey Hill
St. Kitts and Nevis - Saint Peter Basseterre

Current local time:

05:49am:28
Tuesday09.03.2021

The timezone

Timezone Title:America/St_Kitts
Actual UTC Offset: -4:00 Hours
Standard UTC Offset: -4:00 Hours
Actual Offset MEZ: -5:00 Hours
Calendar week (European standard): 10

City Info

Country:St. Kitts and Nevis (KN)
Federal State:Saint Peter Basseterre
Population:592
Latitude:17.3166700
Longitude:-62.7166700
Elevation:72m
Alternate names:Monkey Hill, Monkey Hill Villagem