timezones.de

10:51:03am
Flag St. Kitts and Nevis

Middle Island
St. Kitts and Nevis - Saint Thomas Middle Island

Current local time:

06:51am:03
Tuesday09.03.2021

The timezone

Timezone Title:America/St_Kitts
Actual UTC Offset: -4:00 Hours
Standard UTC Offset: -4:00 Hours
Actual Offset MEZ: -5:00 Hours
Calendar week (European standard): 10

City Info

Country:St. Kitts and Nevis (KN)
Federal State:Saint Thomas Middle Island
Population:2.332
Latitude:17.3166700
Longitude:-62.8166700
Elevation:-9999m
Alternate names:Middle Island, Middle Island Villagem