timezones.de

11:43:31pm
Flag Saint Vincent and the Grenadines

Byera Village
Saint Vincent and the Grenadines - Charlotte

Current local time:

07:43pm:31
Sunday19.05.2024

The timezone

Timezone Title:America/St_Vincent
Actual UTC Offset: -4:00 Hours
Standard UTC Offset: -4:00 Hours
Actual Offset MESZ: -6:00 Hours
Calendar week (European standard): 20

City Info

Country:Saint Vincent and the Grenadines (VC)
Federal State:Charlotte
Population:1.365
Latitude:13.2572000
Longitude:-61.1265600
Elevation:119m
Alternate names:Byera Villagem