timezones.de

07:06:09pm
Flag Saint Vincent and the Grenadines

Georgetown
Saint Vincent and the Grenadines - Charlotte

Current local time:

03:06pm:09
Thursday20.06.2024

The timezone

Timezone Title:America/St_Vincent
Actual UTC Offset: -4:00 Hours
Standard UTC Offset: -4:00 Hours
Actual Offset MESZ: -6:00 Hours
Calendar week (European standard): 25

City Info

Country:Saint Vincent and the Grenadines (VC)
Federal State:Charlotte
Population:1.680
Latitude:13.2879000
Longitude:-61.1302000
Elevation:52m
Alternate names:Georgetownm