timezones.de

01:14:55am
Flag Saint Vincent and the Grenadines

Port Elizabeth
Saint Vincent and the Grenadines - Grenadines

Current local time:

09:14pm:55
Saturday25.09.2021

The timezone

Timezone Title:America/St_Vincent
Actual UTC Offset: -4:00 Hours
Standard UTC Offset: -4:00 Hours
Actual Offset MESZ: -6:00 Hours
Calendar week (European standard): 38

City Info

Country:Saint Vincent and the Grenadines (VC)
Federal State:Grenadines
Population:839
Latitude:13.0110200
Longitude:-61.2354800
Elevation:10m
Alternate names:BQU, Port Elizabeth, Port-Elisabethm