timezones.de

12:42:54am
Flag Saint Vincent and the Grenadines

Chateaubelair
Saint Vincent and the Grenadines - Saint David

Current local time:

08:42pm:54
Wednesday17.04.2024

The timezone

Timezone Title:America/St_Vincent
Actual UTC Offset: -4:00 Hours
Standard UTC Offset: -4:00 Hours
Actual Offset MESZ: -6:00 Hours
Calendar week (European standard): 16

City Info

Country:Saint Vincent and the Grenadines (VC)
Federal State:Saint David
Population:735
Latitude:13.2833300
Longitude:-61.2500000
Elevation:142m
Alternate names:Chateaubelair, Richmond, Richmond Townm