timezones.de

04:48:31am
Flag Saint Vincent and the Grenadines

Barrouallie
Saint Vincent and the Grenadines - Saint Patrick

Current local time:

12:48am:31
Thursday25.07.2024

The timezone

Timezone Title:America/St_Vincent
Actual UTC Offset: -4:00 Hours
Standard UTC Offset: -4:00 Hours
Actual Offset MESZ: -6:00 Hours
Calendar week (European standard): 30

City Info

Country:Saint Vincent and the Grenadines (VC)
Federal State:Saint Patrick
Population:1.000
Latitude:13.2333300
Longitude:-61.2666700
Elevation:91m
Alternate names:Barawally, Barroualie, Barrouallie, Barrualli, Princes Townm